Recordes Nacionais de Sub23 em Pista Coberta masculinos

Prova Marca Nome Clube Local Data
60 metros 6,63 Carlos Nascimento ESCMOV Pombal 29.02.2016
200 metros  21,22 Arnaldo Abrantes SCP Espinho 27.01.2008
400 metros  46,87 Carlos Silva SLB Barcelona 12.03.1995
800 metros  1.46,40 Rui Silva SCP Gent 19.02.1999
1 500 metros  3.34,99 Rui Silva SCP Maebashi 07.03.1999
3 000 metros  8.00,20 Rui Silva SCP Espinho  31.01.1999
60 m barreiras  7,78 Rasul Dabó SLB Pombal 12.02.2011
Altura  2,17 Tiago Pereira  SLB Pombal 22.02.2015
   2,17 Paulo Conceição SLB V.R.Stº.António 27.12.2015
Vara  5,45 Rubem Miranda SLB Pombal 14.02.2015
Comprimento  8,08 Nélson Évora SLB Espinho 11.02.2006
Triplo  17,19 Nelson Évora SLB Moscovo 25.01.2006
Peso  18,64 Francisco Belo SCP Espinho 19.02.2012
Heptatlo 5553 Samuel Remédios GAF Pombal 16.02.2014
    7,00 - 7,07 - 9,29 - 1,97 - 8,18 - 4,95 - 2.47,64
5 000 m marcha  19.29,97 Sérgio Vieira CNRM Espinho 14.02.1998
4x200 metros  1.30,11 Sport Lisboa e Benfica   Espinho 07.02.2010
   Marcos Caldeira - Emanuel Neves - Tiago Silvestre - Bruno Fernandes
4x400 metros  3.21,51 Athletes Foot Clube Atletismo   Espinho 11.02.2001
   Ricardo Cristovão - Luís Gancho - José Carvalho - Ivan Meneses

 

Recordes Nacionais de Sub23 em Pista Coberta femininos

Prova Marca Nome Clube Local Data
60 metros  7,38 Lucrécia Jardim SLB Aveiro 19.12.1992
200 metros 23,48 Lucrécia Jardim SLB Toronto 13.03.1993
400 metros 53,30 Cátia Azevedo SCP Madrid 26.02.2016
800 metros 2.01,49 Carla Sacramento SCP Braga 28.02.1993
1 500 metros 4.11,93 Carla Sacramento SCP Toronto 13.03.1993
3 000 metros 8.59,44 Jéssica Augusto  SCB Espinho 10.02.2002
60 m barreiras 8,13 Eva Vital SLB Lisboa-CAR 21.01.2014
Altura 1,83 Marisa Anselmo JOMA Espinho 19.02.2006
Vara 4,20 Marta Onofre SCP Pombal 17.02.2013
Comprimento 6,40 Shaina Mags SCP Pombal 22.02.2014
Triplo 13,85 Patrícia Mamona JOMA Arkansas 12.03.2010
Peso 16,41 Teresa Machado SCP Aveiro 24.02.1990
Pentatlo 4081 Patrícia Mamona JOMA Blacksburg 26.02.2009
  8,47 - 1,65 - 9,84 - 6,21 - 2.19,70
3000 m marcha 12.21,7 Susana Feitor CNRM Braga 19.02.1994
4x200 metros 1.42,02 Sport Lisboa e Benfica   Pombal 06.02.2011
  Susana Santos - Ungudi Quiwacana - Filipa Martins - Dorothé Évora
4x400 metros 3.51,60 Clube de Atletismo da Madeira   Espinho  23.01.2000
  Joana Arduíno - Tânia Freitas - Neide Vieira - Nédia Semedo